Guildhouse Likes Given Leaderboard

Rank Icon Username Clan Likes Given
1 Potor Moonlight 14454842
2 StepOnMe Neko 5639206
3 Virosa Tea Party 4718797
4 Volf KasumiCult 3219494
5 Paras Imanity 2004764
6 Aki Senpai 1707195
7 Koishi 狼 Aquarium 1447273
8 鬯龜鬱關毳爨鶴興檸檬 Vroom 1329829
9 Bdonkadonk SmallBewbs 1151306
10 Kusa草 Edelfelt 1150616
11 haczr Choten 1147154
12 Skysie 1143127
13 Mori森 Shamiko 1112761
14 Luna Flame 478938
15 gg_boy 443267
16 Ayumi VOMS Fans 362237
17 Cherbler☆ VERDANT 284228
18 Juan Downtown 222390
19 フリーレン Moontights 218685
20 VIN 205837
21 Kyo Astrum 199140
22 Non 168857
23 ユウキ Dawn 156226
24 cannabis Ayayakuza 149587
25 krafterboy Summer 146811
26 Zero NoLife 145565
27 Rudeus Tea Party 142308
28 MagicalW Progress 134139
29 Lux 129389
30 Strode 124404
31 Laz LoneFenrir 110100
32 Kameryl Depressed 98699
33 Wry Vanilla 95949
34 mig ∞ Kyaru 94394
35 Einsiedel LunaCult 88915
36 Sakuke 86895
37 biccgaeboi 86160
38 Eric 79764
39 Sol 白 WorryTrash 68260
40 Chrome-kun Sent 65441
41 OrigamiTMT 62829
42 Yuki 62135
43 Gugu arsene 61480
44 HegsPrmn celestial 52157
45 bballjones Hololive 47780
46 Myorave 46032
47 Hikari 45471
48 ZayZx 42746
49 Kari 42243
50 Aqua-Blubb Epiphyllum 40748
51 ISuckAtPCR 39524
52 Akane Thigh Men 38561
53 Dwa Io clan 35769
54 Gorrad RabbitFoot 34797
55 Alyonka Serene 31611
56 Squatru No No Squa 30957
57 Megumin420 Explosion! 29469
58 K.K SmolKurumi 29327
59 Cenvali Serene 28692
60 Kabikabise Umisea 27599
61 Sinbad Starfall N 27548
62 Cutemon712 Gamindusti 27118
63 QuocPerry 27079
64 OnneWan Beehive 26794
65 Irivel 26691
66 Rampage McCunny 25636
67 Andrea Shrimps 25325
68 Konante Gacha Hell 24863
69 Steven Neehongo 24150
70 husbando Anxiety :S 23543
71 Scorch GibWaifus 22629
72 Red Leaves TinyHerb 20870
73 Gintoki 20338
74 Yuuki 19933
75 Athrun <NAMELESS> 19104
76 Makironi Watamates 19093
77 Spakots Kotsters 18999
78 Yi Byul Origin 18846
79 Fubuki 18708
80 CK Bard'sKing 18604
81 Lalin Shirou 101 18536
82 thedylone lukeymomo 18062
83 Sky Summer 17826
84 Pasta Kotsters 17571
85 Mewtant Squackers 17540
86 Sears Red 17354
87 Yagami Revive 17144
88 Kiidt Dodoco 17023
89 Ring LunaCult 16832
90 wally PomieParty 16542
91 Shinsei Kurzed 16392
92 Lavenser Riverside 16343
93 Goran Sanc 16343
94 YA BE YagooDream 16007
95 Lump KuroNeko 15847
96 Itou DGenerates 15677
97 HHH CunnyInc. 15667
98 Osakana 15369
99 Statz CRIMSON 15299
100 Karol NotGenshin 15145

Note: This is not realtime, individual entries are updated at different times.